ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14024319
nr 1402 4319
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. E Hildebrand, seascape. Signed. Oil on canvas, 38x53, outer dimensions including frame: 53x70 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. E Hildebrand, Marin. Signerad. Olja på duk, 38x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x70 cm
SEK 100
Monday June 7 2021
at 19:47:09
3/6 14:34:54